Complete List of Lodges under GLMM

Craft Lodges

Lodge of Light No.1 – Meeting in Chester, Sun PM

Lodge Resurgam No.2 – Meeting in Ashton-Under-Lyne, Tues Evening

Lodge Travellers No.3 – Meeting On-line, First Week of each Month

Lodge Barbara Dinsdale No.4 – Meeting at Oldham, Sat Evening

Lodge Glee No.5 – Meeting in Ashton Fri Evening

Lodge Wilmshurst No.6 – Meeting in London, Sun PM

Lodge Emeritus No.7 – Meeting in Oldham, Weekdays Lunchtime

Lodge Atoum No. 8 - Meeting in Central London, Sunday PM

Lodge Hermetica No.9 – Meeting in Southgate, Sun PM

Lodge Illuminatus No.10 – Meeting in Leicester, Sun PM

Lodge Victory No.11 – Meeting in Ashton, Sat Evening

Lodge Golden Rule No.12 – Meeting in Nottingham, Saturday daytime

Lodge of Rest No.13 – Meeting in North Wales, Weekend

Lodge of Glory No.14 – Meeting in Nottingham, Thurs Evening

Lodge Pentalpha No.15 – Meeting in Saltney, Sat PM

Lodge Stella Maris No.16 – Meeting in Southampton, Sat PM

Lodge Olive Tree No.17 – Meeting in Hampshire, midweek

Lodge Valiant No.18 – Meeting in Worthing, Sat Evening

Lodge Manila Central No.19 – Meeting in Manila, Sat PM

Lodge St. Martin de Tours No.20 – Meeting in Saltney, Sunday PM

Lodge Mactan Hiram No.21 – Meeting in Lapulapu City, Sat PM

Lodge Kanlung-Lahi No.22 – Meeting in Quezon, Sat PM

Lodge Carl Dinsdale No.23 – Meeting in Rizal, Sat PM

Lodge Parola No.24 – Meeting in Antipolo, Sat PM

Lodge Hinirang No.25 – Meeting in Paranaque, Sat PM

Lodge King Solomon (Research) No.26 – Meeting in Luzon, weekdays

Lodge Keystone No.27 – Meeting in Cebu City, Sat PM

Lodge Veritas Vincit Mindanao No.28 – Meeting in CDO City, Sat PM

Lodge Mantawi No.29 – Meeting in Mandaue City

Lodge Manila North No.30 – Meeting in Manila

Lodge Quezon City North Masonic No.31 – Meeting in Quezon City

Lodge Pitong Lawa No.32 – Meeting in San Pablo

Lodge La Indepencia No.33 – Meeting in

Lodge Merkabah No.34

Lodge Dakila No.35

Lodge Matthew No.36

Lodge Antipolo No.37

Lodge Batangas East No.38 – Meeting in Batangas

Lodge Magda Pio No.39 – Meeting in Pangasinan

Lodge General Wayne Wright No.40 – Meeting in Bataan

Lodge Nueva Eciza No.41 – Meeting in Nueve Eciza

Lodge Pangasinan No.42 – Meeting in Pangasinan

Lodge Datu Lakan Zubu No.43

Lodge Enfants de Maat No.44

Lodge City of Bacoor No.45

Siegfried Nolze Lodge of Peace & Friendship No.46 - Meeting in Europe at Weekend

Lodge of Friendship No.47 – Meeting in La Reunion

Lodge Maharlika No.48 - Meeting in Lipa

Lodge Matikas No,49 - Meeting in Sta Rosa

Lodge Kanlan-Banga No,50 - Meeting in Calamba City

Lodge Gintong Perlas No.51 - Meeting in San Pedro

Lodge Sugbu Altus No.52 – Meeting in Cebu Province

Lodge Magellan No.53

Lodge Isla Cordova No.54

Lodge Datu Bantayan No.55

Supreme Grand Chapter

Fiat Lvx Holy Royal Arch Chapter No.1 – Meeting at Chester, Sun PM

Golden Triangle Holy Royal Arch Chapter No.2 – Meeting at Ashton-under-Lyne, Tues Evening

United Companions Holy Royal Arch Chapter No.3 – Peripatetic, Sun PM

Cana Holy Royal Arch Chapter No.4 – Meeting at Southgate, Sun PM

De Montfort Royal Arch Chapter No.5 – Meeting at Leicester, Sun PM

Salutation Royal Arch Chapter No.6 – Meeting at Nottingham, Sat AM

Keystone Royal Arch Chapter No.7 – Meeting at Batangas

Southern Quarries Royal Arch Chapter No.8 – Meeting in Cebu

Etoile Australe Arch Royal No.9 – Meeting in Reunion

Valiant Holy Royal Arch Chapter No.10 – Meeting in East Sussex

Grand Lodge of Mark Master Masons

White Stone Mark Master Mason Lodge No.1 – Meeting at Ashton-under-Lyne, Tues Evening

Keystone Mark Master Mason Lodge No.2 – Meeting at Chester, Sun PM

Adoniram Mark Master Mason Lodge No.3 – Peripatetic, Sun PM

Mountsorrel Mark Master Mason Lodge No.4 – Meeting at Leicester, Sun PM

Zaradatha Mark Master Mason Lodge No.5 – Meeting at Southgate, Sun PM

Rosetta Stone Mark Master Mason Lodge No.6 – Meeting at Nottingham, Sat PM

Mallet & Chisel Mark Master Mason Lodge No.7 – Meeting at Batangas, Sat PM

Southern Quarries Mark Master Mason Lodge No.8 – Meeting in Cebu

King Solomon Mark Master Mason Lodge No.9 – Meeting in La Reunion

Kabraoth Mark Master Mason Lodge No.10 – Meeting in

Valiant Mark Master Mason Lodge No.11 – Meeting in East Sussex

Grand Royal Ark Mariner Council

Rainbow Light Royal Ark Mariner Lodge No.1 – Meeting at Ashton-under-Lyne, Tues Evening

Cornerstone Royal Ark Mariner Lodge No.2 – Meeting at Chester, Sun PM

Patriarch Royal Ark Mariner Lodge No.3 – Peripatetic, Sun PM

Mallet & Chisel Royal Ark Mariner Lodge No.4 – Meeting at Batangas

Southern Quarries Royal Ark Mariner Lodge No.5 – Meeting in Cebu

King Solomon Royal Ark Mariner Lodge No.6 – Meeting in La Reunion

Additional Degrees working under Grand Lodge

Adrian Peel Allied Masonic Degrees Council – Meeting at Chester, Sun PM

Light Invisible Secret Monitor Conclave – Meeting at Ashton-under-Lyne, Tues Evening

Waterloo Order of the Scarlet Cord Consistory – Meeting at Ashton, Tuesday Evening

St. Werburgh Operative Freemasons Assemblage – Meeting at Oldham, Sat AM

St. Barbara Knight Masons Council – Meeting at Nottingham, Sat PM

Chivalric Orders working under the Great Priory

Epiphany Knight Templar Preceptory No. 1 – Meeting at Chester, Sun PM

Devs Vvlt Knight Templar Preceptory No.2 – Peripatetic

Loyal Volunteers Knight Templar Preceptory No.3 – Meeting at Stalybridge, Fri Evening

Deo Favente Knight Templar Preceptory No.4 – Meeting in London, Sun PM

Keystone Knight Templar Preceptory No.5 – Meeting at Batangas

St.Mary’s Knight Malta Priory No.1 – Meeting at Chester, Sun PM

Holy Trinity Knight Malta Priory No.2 – Meeting at Stalybridge, Fri Evening

Vade Mecvm Knight Malta Priory No.3 – Meeting in London- Sun PM

Keystone Knight Malta Priory No.4 – Meeting at Batangas

Circle of Light Knight Templar Priests Tabernacle No.1 – Meeting at Chester, Sun PM

Devs Vobiscvm Knight Templar Priests Tabernacle No.2 – Meeting at Stalybridge, Fri Evening

Easter Glory Knight Templar Priests Tabernacle No.3 – Meeting in Nottingham, Sat PM

Defensor Fides Knight Templar Priests Tabernacle No.4 – Meeting in London, Sun PM

David Thompson Leigh St. Thomas of Acon Chapel No.1 – Meeting at Chester, Sun PM

Becket St.Thomas of Acon Chapel No.2 – Meeting at Stalybridge, Fri Evening

Londinium St.Thomas of Acon Chapel No.3 – Meeting in Central London, Sunday PM

Northern Rose Knight Beneficent of the Holy City Prefecture No.1 – Meeting at Chester, Sun PM

Magnum Bonum Knight Beneficent of the Holy City Prefecture No.2 – Meeting at Stalybridge, Fri Evening

Floreat Knight Beneficent of the Holy City Prefecture No.3 – Meeting in London, Sunday PM

Faith Knight Beneficent of the Holy City Prefecture No.4 – Meeting at Nottingham, Saturday

Royal Order of Eri Faslairt No.1 - Meeting in Central London, Sat PM

Additional Degrees working under the Supreme Council 33rd Degree

Nottinghamshire Royal Order of Scotland Lodge & Chapter – Meeting at Nottingham, Sat AM

Northern Glory Order of Holy Wisdom College – Meeting at Stalybridge, Fri Evening

 

Ancient & Accepted Rite working under the Supreme Council 33rd Degree

Perfect Light Rose Croix Chapter 18th Degree No.1 – Meeting at Ashton-under-Lyne, Sat Evening

Sovereign Rose Croix Chapter 18th Degree No.2 – Meeting at Chester, Sun PM

Rose & Flame Rose Croix Chapter 18th Degree No.3 – Meeting at Southgate, Sun PM

Signum Caeleste Rose Croix Chapter 18th Degree No.4 – Meeting at Worsley, Mon Lunch

Nancy Hill Rose Croix Chapter 18th Degree No.5 – Meeting at Stalybridge, Fri Evening

Mystic Cup Rose Croix Chapter 18th Degree No.6 – Meeting at Leicester, Sun PM

Crown of Thorns Rose Croix Chapter 18th Degree No.7 – Meeting at Nottingham, Sat PM

Keystone Rose Croix Chapter 18th Degree No.8 – Meeting at Batangas

Valiant Rose Croix Chapter 18th Degree No.9 – Meeting in Ease Sussex

Crux Fidelis Grand Elect Knight Kadosh 30th Degree – Peripatetic, Sun PM

Salvator Mundi Grand Inspector Inquisitor Commander 31st Degree – Peripatetic, Sun PM

Deo Gratias Sublime Prince of the Royal Secret 32nd Degree – Peripatetic, Sun PM

The Supreme Council Grand Inspector General 33rd Degree – Peripatetic, Sun PM

Grand Imperial Conclave of the Red Cross of Constantine

Agnus Dei Red Cross of Constantine Conclave No.1 – Meeting at Ashton-under-Lyne, Sat Evening

Trinity Red Cross of Constantine Conclave No.2 – Meeting at Saltney, Sun PM

United Services Red Cross of Constantine Conclave No.3 – Meeting at Stalybridge, Fri Evening

Keystone Red Cross of Constantine Conclave No.4 – Meeting at Batangas


The True Order of the Rosy Cross

Sanctus Spiritus TORC College No.1 – Meeting at Central London, Sat PM

John Yarker TORC College No.2 – Meeting at Stalybridge, Sat Evening

Isaac Newton TORC College No.3 – Meeting at Nottingham, Sat PM

Grand Council of the Order of Royal & Select Masters
Hidden Vault Royal & Select Masters Council No.1 – Meeting at Ashton-under-Lyne, Tues Evening

Salutation Royal & Select Masters Council No.2 – Meeting at Nottingham, Sat PM

Blazing Star Royal & Select Masters Council No.3 – Meeting at London, Sun PM

Keystone Royal & Select Masters Council No.4 – Meeting at Batangas

Grand Court of the Masonic Order of Athelstan

St. Werburgh Order of Athelstan Court No. 1 – Meeting at Chester, Sun PM

Stavelegh Order of Athelstan Court No.2 – Meeting at Stalybridge, Fri Evening

Brigantes Order of Athelstan Court No.3 – Meeting at Nottingham, Sat PM

Masonic Order of Druids

Tigguo Cobauc Order of Druids Grove No.1 – Meeting at Nottingham, Sat PM

Culturang Baybayin Order of Druids Grove No.2 – Meeting at Cebu

Valiant Order of Druids Grove No.3 – Meeting at East Sussex

Fellowship of the Celtic Cross

Commencing in 2022 – Meeting at East Sussex

Masonic Order of St. Patrick

Commencing in 2022 – Meeting at East Sussex