Grand Officers - 2022

Grand Master MWBro.Christine Oliver
Deputy Grand Master RWBro.Joseph Gurney
Deputy Grand Master RWBro.Kassy Parker, GInsp Nottinghamshire
Assistant Grand Master RWBro.Andrew Branscombe, GInsp London
Assistant Grand Master RWBro.Luther Williams, GInsp Cheshire
Grand Inspector North Wales RWBro.Tony Stark
Grand Inspector Lancashire RWBro.Carl Montlake
Grand Inspector Leicestershire MWBro.Carol Knill
Grand Inspector Luzon Phils RWBro.Vincent Conrad D. Chua
Grand Inspector Vis-Min Phils RWBro.Jesus Rey A. Dongallo
Grand Inspector A.D.s Phils RWBro.Yvan Aubertin
Grand Inspector Manila Phils RWBro.Lt.Col.Eugene Flores
Grand Inspector Zion Phils RWBro.Renato Dapena
Senior Grand Warden RWBro.Cleaver Greene
Junior Grand Warden RWBro.Finian Heavey
Grand Chaplain RWBro.Rev.Cat Le-Huy, PJGW
Grand Treasurer MWBro.Carl Dinsdale
Grand Secretary VWBro.Rev.Christos Zikos
Grand Chancellor VWBro.Arnold De Asis
Grand Registrar VWBro.Conan Ayuda
Grand Director of Ceremonies RWBro.Steven Parker, Grand Inspector Sussex
Grand Supt of Works VWBro.Bernard Dapena

Grand Sword Bearer VWBro.Lt.Col.Romeo Noriega
Grand Standard Bearer VWBro.Ferdinand G. Alcos
Grand Orator VWBro.Adrianne Dianne Isabelle R. Saldua
Grand Mentor VWBro.Catherine N. Calamiong VWBro.Eric Marcelino

Grand Charity Steward VWBro.Dr. Elizabeth B. Medina
Grand Almoner VWBro.Helen Wilson
Deputy Grand Chaplain RWBro.Rt.Rev.Carsten Rinne, GInsp Overseas
Deputy Grand Secretary WBro.Sue Ransome
Deputy Grand Chancellor WBro.Franco Tolentino
Deputy Grand Supt of Works WBro.Rommel Bautista
Deputy Grand Dir. of Cerem Bro.Adrian Branscombe
Deputy Grand Sword Bearer WBro.Sally Heavey  WBro.Fernando Granil
Deputy Grand Std Bearer Bro.Julie Bailey
Deputy Grand Orator WBro.Michael Maranan
Deputy Grand Mentor WBro.Mervin Tortoza
Deputy Grand Ch. Stwd. WBro.Alexander Gonzalez
Senior Grand Deacon WBro.Hector Gomez, WBro.Robert Ngo, WBro.Jun Dapena Jr.
Junior Grand Deacons WBro.Jopet Llenos, WBro.Adolf Navales, WBro.Dr.Narcissius Tan, WBro.Joseph Huang, WBro.Norberto Reblora, WBro.Arsen Guzman
Junior Grand Deacon WBro.Renante Perdiz, WBro.Mervin C. Tortoza
Assistant Grand Chaplain Bro.Rheswi Colina
Asst Grand Dir. of Ceremonies WBro.Paul Wilson, Bro.Jacqueline Wilson
Asst Grand Treasurer WBro.Richard C. Mallanao, Bro.Laureano Dapena
Asst Grand Registrar Bro.Gemma De Leon
Asst Grand Secretary Bro.Noel A. Audije, Jr., Bro.Almino Malaza, Bro.Aiza Bauit
Asst Grand Sword Bearer Bro.Lawrence Bengat
Asst Grand Supt of Works Bro.Johnre L. Ugaddan, Bro.Cheryl Pamela Condat, Bro.Mike Camacho, Bro.Mary Rose Jane Dapena
Asst Grand Standard Bearer Bro.Jenny Branscombe
Asst Grand Charity Stwd Bro.Mark Maranan
Asst Grand Almoner Bro.Jordan Cabela

Grand Pursuivant Bro.Andrew Austin
Grand Stewards Bro.Diane Gould, Bro.Steven Mitchell, Bro.Lisa Milne
Grand Archivist Bro.Emma Tuite
Grand Tyler Bro.Pierce Parker